Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Manglam Construction Paradise

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
by Manglam Construction

Property

Manglam Construction Paradise is a project by Manglam Construction in Indore. It is a Ready to Move project. Located in Sanvid Nagar, it is a residential project. There is 1 building in this project. The address of Manglam Construction Paradise is 362-363, Saket Nagar.Manglam Construction Paradise ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Manglam Construction Paradise is P-IND-17-1250.Sanvid Nagar is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Lift(s)
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Manglam Construction Paradise)

MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
0.2 km away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
MP
Mantra Properties
1/10
0.3 km away
Verified
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
0.4 km away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
0.6 km away
Verified
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
0.6 km away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
0.7 km away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
NP
Nivas Properties
1/19
0.9 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
NETA G PROPERTY'S
1/4
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
NETA G PROPERTY'S
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmD Ma...+ More
Malchand Soni
Owner
1/29
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyasagar School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospital- 1.2 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km...+ More
FG
Falak Goyal
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shakuntala Devi Hospital And Research CentreClose to Bypass Bus StopClose to D Mart...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Saket Nagar

Saket Nagar,Indore
2 BHK Apartment
Saket Nagar,Indore
3 BHK Apartment
Saket Nagar,Indore
Saket Nagar,Indore
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saket Nagar,Indore
2 BHK Apartment
29.75 L - 29.75 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Pranayan Aventus Grande
1 BHK Apartment
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NRK Luxe
4 BHK Apartment
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cliffton Palladium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
1.31 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster Vista
Property
Manorama Ganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Nivas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choti Khajrani,Indore
2.14 Cr-2.92 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omni Prozone Sojatia Palms Phase B
Residential Plots
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Kingsvilla
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
3.13 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashna NRK Gold Field
Property
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Elegant
Property
Khajrana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S S Shri Kanhaiya Vihar
Residential Plots
Palasia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Woods III
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Laxmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aaryanjali Vrindavan Grand