Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 969

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Patna District, Bihar

Sort by:
Relevance
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹34.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/15
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/18
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹955.00/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Special Mura...+ More
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹50.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.00/sq.ft
74855 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmZaika Hut fami...+ More
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.1 kmDhamma Superspeciality Hospital, Phulwari Sharif, Patna- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/5
New Booking
Geetanjali Green City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Kankarbagh, Pat...+ More
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
New Booking
Geetanjali Green City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹22.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentr...+ More
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹25.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.6k/sq.ft
2041 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
SC
SPM CITY
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹68.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3405 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹30.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
SC
SPM CITY
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.7 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 kmEv...+ More
DR
DR REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SC
SPM CITY
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Residential Land / Plots for sale in Patna District, Bihar

How many without brokerage Plots for sale are available in Patna District, Patna?

There are 494 without brokerage Plots available for sale in Patna District, Patna.

What is the price range per sqft. for Plots in Patna District, Patna?

The average price per sqft for Plots in Patna District, Patna is Rs. 2,970. The price range per sqft is Rs. 22 - Rs. 18,382. See Price Trends in Patna District, Patna.

How many Plots are available in Patna District, Patna?

There are 1022 Plots available in Patna District, Patna.

What are the popular Projects with Plots in Patna District, Patna?