Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Ready to Move Properties in Sealdah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
MM
Mithilesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationCommunity Hall
Raunakjaiswalnz
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Raunak Jaiswal
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Mita Lahiri
Owner
1/32
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
HR
Heritage Realty Group
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raja Bazar

3 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹73.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2004
BG
Belani Group Of Companies
1/33

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raja Bazar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sealdah

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
1.93 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
3.07 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
3.13 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jiva
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 2.76 Cr
PS Jiva
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
PI
Pataka Infracorp

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raja Bazar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.56k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
AN
Abira Nirman Udyog Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Abira Oriana

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raja Bazar

2 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 87.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
Sanjib Mondal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sealdah for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Boys' School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSealdah Metro Station- 2 kmArsalan Restauran...+ More
Karan Kejriwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1796 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raja Bazar for Rs. 21500000
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Khanna High School- 1.9 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSealdah Metro Station- 2.6 kmArsalan Restaurant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rajib Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sealdah for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.17k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
KG
Kalim Group Of companies & K.K Group
Gallery Cover Pic of KGC La Casa Greens

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raja Bazar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 80.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019