Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Siddha Town

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Siddha Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

17

15 Acres

Town is a premium housing project at Rajarhat in Kolkata. The project is developed by Siddha Group. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Skating Rink
Fountains
Letter Box
Table Tennis
+63
Siddha Town Project Images
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/24
Resale
Siddha Town
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Siddha Town
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ambika Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Siddha Town
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock Hospital
Updated
3w ago
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Siddha Town
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AP
Advantage Properties
1/29
Verified
Resale
Siddha Town
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AR
AJAD REALTOR
1/19
Resale
Siddha Town
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
AJAD REALTOR
1/19
Resale
Siddha Town
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
AR
AJAD REALTOR
1/19
Resale
Siddha Town
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Piyush Dwivedi
Owner
1/19
Resale
Siddha Town
₹57.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 0.1 kmSub-CBD2 Metro Station- 3.4 kmArsalan Restaur...+ More