More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bad, Agra - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bad? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bad. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bad)

AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 3.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 2.5 km  ...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmNav Bharat Hospital- 2.2 kmTaj Mahal Me...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.6 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
R
RESURGENT
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.5 kms away
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The Indian Heritage School- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTa...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/8
6.2 kms away
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.7 kms away
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother R.D Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJavithri Devi Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dh...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bad, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bad, Agra

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaipuria
1 people rated this locality
5
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajganj
5 people rated this locality
4.6
5,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shahganj
2 people rated this locality
4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.08%
Rise in last 1 Year