More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 946

Flats for Sale in Bad, Agra - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bad? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bad, Agra - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2816 sq.ft)
₹17.38 L
Agra Cantt, Idgah Colony
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹7.6 L
Deori, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹9.5 L
Deori, Agra
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
2 BHK Duplex (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Bodla, Lohamandi
Residential Plot (300 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Indrapuram, Tajganj
2 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Shamsabad, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Itaura, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Nagla Padma, Agra
Residential Plot (675 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Kalwari, Agra
...Read more
Anil Kumar Gupta
Owner
2816 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Idgah Colony, Agra
10.14 km away
Resale
₹17.38 L
Avg. price: ₹617.00/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Sta...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The Indian Heritage School- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/17
13 km away
Resale
Tulsi Shri Tulsi Sky City
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse CeilingClose to GD Goenka
Updated
1d ago
Anil
Owner
1/2
13.63 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/9
10.43 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SHAILENDRA
Owner
1/7
5.57 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.5 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.4 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SUNIL SINGH TOMAR
Owner
1/7
12.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Shyam Tomar
Owner
1/5
4.64 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/10
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmNav Bharat Hospital- 2.2 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Pr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bundu Katra, Agra
8.89 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Fran...+ More
Gopal Saxena
Owner
1/9
14.04 km away
Resale
Nikhil Paradise
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/3
12.26 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
10.07 km away
Resale
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
11.36 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Vatika
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.9 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/19
8.47 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
12.48 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/25
12.03 km away
New Booking
Krishna Metro City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/2
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Indian Heritage School- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/4
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Aman Kapoor
Owner
1/2
13.05 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids Area
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/6
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/3
8.89 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/4
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Saurabh
Owner
1/5
12.65 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
6.25 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
HALLMARK
12.28 km away
New Booking
₹37.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bad, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bad, Agra

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaipuria
1 people rated this locality
5
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajganj
5 people rated this locality
4.6
5,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shahganj
2 people rated this locality
4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.08%
Rise in last 1 Year