More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 948

Flats for Sale in Bad, Agra - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bad? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bad, Agra - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Kakua, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (1130 sq.ft)
₹41.9 L
Naubari, Agra
Residential Plot (110 sq.mt)
₹29.0 L
Deori, Agra
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹11.5 L
Rohta, Agra
Residential Plot (2278 sq.ft)
₹11.52 L
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1840 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Kaveri Vihar Phase II, Shamsabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Village Rajrai, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (1128 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Agra Cantt, Defence Estate
Residential Plot (82 sq.mt)
₹7.0 L
Bad, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Laramda, Agra
...Read more
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/3
1.11 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNagla Markraul Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/11
7.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/3
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.mt
110 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Indian Heritage School- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Manish Sikarwar Om Sai Builder
1/4
4.64 km away
New Booking
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.6 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vishal
Owner
2278 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
11.88 km away
Resale
₹11.52 L
Avg. price: ₹505.00/sq.ft
2278 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sanjeev Singh
Owner
9.24 km away
Resale
Nalanda Town
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids Area
Updated
1w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/3
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.mt
82 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
H
HALLMARK
1/9
12.28 km away
New Booking
M R Singhal Dream City Villa
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Manoj Kunar
1/2
13.3 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Taj East Gate Metro StationClose to TDI MallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/3
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School, Agra- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 0.1 km
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/32
12.02 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingIntercomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1064 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jaipur House Colony for Rs. 4500000
13.12 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Manish Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 593 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lakavali for Rs. 2200000
12.1 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.4 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 4 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
8.63 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geeta Gyan Bharti School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 6.7 kmMama ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/10
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
1/7
12.28 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Basant Jhunjhun Wala
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dholpur House, Agra
12.23 km away
Resale
₹48.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
4000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Pramod Sharma
Owner
1/8
9.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.9 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
7.74 km away
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 2.4 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
7.74 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/2
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 3.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 2.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
HALLMARK
1/8
12.28 km away
New Booking
M R Singhal Dream City Villa
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Anoushka Raundhela
Owner
1/31
12.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganpati World
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
13.08 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Origin O P Luxe Paradiise
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
8.32 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bad, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bad, Agra

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaipuria
1 people rated this locality
5
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajganj
5 people rated this locality
4.6
5,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shahganj
2 people rated this locality
4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.08%
Rise in last 1 Year