More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 944

Flats for Sale in Bad, Agra - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bad? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bad, Agra - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Duplex (900 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Madhu Nagar, Agra
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1245 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sewla Jatt, Agra
Residential Plot (53460 sq.mt)
₹1.38 Cr
Mayapura, Agra
Residential Plot (8900 sq.mt)
₹1.5 Cr
Mayapura
Residential Plot (98 sq.mt)
₹21.5 L
Tehra, Agra
Residential Plot (166 sq.mt)
₹45.0 L
Kehari, Agra
3 BHK Duplex (950 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sewla Jatt, Agra
2 BHK Villa (1230 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Airport Area, Idgah Colony
2 BHK Villa (989 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Itaura, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Kalwari, Agra
...Read more
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
8.47 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
6.94 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
MANOJ
Owner
53460 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mayapura, Agra
13.4 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹258.00/sq.mt
53460 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 3.7 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
8900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mayapura, Agra
13.4 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.mt
8900 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/8
10.12 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.11k/sq.mt
166 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/11
6.94 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationPhysically Disabled FriendlyEarthquake Resi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
9.73 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
H
HALLMARK
1/17
12.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to GD GoenkaChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Bhola Gurjar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 86101 Sq.ft 5 BHK Farm House for sale in Saiyan for Rs. 100000000
13.09 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
86101 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Updated
4w ago
Vjsoig
Owner
1/3
8.62 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.4 kmMama Chicken Mama Fran...+ More
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
12.96 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Saurabh Modi
Owner
1/21
13.48 km away
Resale
TDI City
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AJ
Atul Jain
1/12
12.53 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Naveen
Owner
1/6
12.96 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
8.62 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
P
PPN
1/9
11.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/2
10.2 km away
New Booking
₹41.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
12.96 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Nobelman
8.52 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
12.96 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/13
10.43 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.yd
148 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3....+ More
Updated
2w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.94 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/7
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 L
Avg. price: ₹133.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Indian Heritage School- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/6
8.62 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/6
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/7
13.78 km away
New Booking
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to GD Goenka
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bad, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bad, Agra

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaipuria
1 people rated this locality
5
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajganj
5 people rated this locality
4.6
5,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shahganj
2 people rated this locality
4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.08%
Rise in last 1 Year