Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dayal Bagh)

R
RESURGENT
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
1/15
5.5 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station...+ More
KH
Kaveri Housing LLP
1/2
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1894 - 3773 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/2
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹12.6 L - 17.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Rahul
Owner
1/19
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall-...+ More
Rishabh Gautam
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GS
Ganpati Smart City - Samriddhi Comfort Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Ganpati Smart City Samriddhi Comfort Homes
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 433 - 777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Amar Vihar
4,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anupam Bagh
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalam Estate
6,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragti Puram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Indradhanush Colony
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
52.24 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna River View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
55.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Heights