Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Khandari, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/12
New Booking
₹50.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPOP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago