Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Khandari, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khandari)

Rajeev Sharma
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
Surya
Owner
1/11
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos M...+ More
Pankaj Kapoor
Owner
1/20
3.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1...+ More
Ishaan
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Akash
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Ag...+ More
Anand
Owner
1/17
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Anil
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Pradeep Mittal
Owner
1/16
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/33
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sikandra

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 52.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.54 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹92 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
MAADHU PROPERTY DEALER
1/22
6.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Aman Kapoor
Owner
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SACHIN PANDEY
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
KANAK MADHVI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 11000000
1.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmBikan...+ More
Om
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Lohamandi for Rs. 5000000
2.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Praveen Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 13500000
4.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Devansh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1053 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 12500000
4.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khandari, Agra

Azad Nagar
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shashtri Nagar
25,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khandari, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Sar Bhadawar Royal Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Khandari,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nalanda Pride
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khandari,Agra
1.59 Cr-2.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khandari, Agra

Nirbhay Nagar
6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lawyer's Colony
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kakraita
17,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suryalok Colony
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaipur House Colony
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
10,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Agra Colony
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Halwai Ki Baggichi
6,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Agra

Sikandra-Bodla Road
4,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft