Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

3 BHK for sale in Tehra, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Tehra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Tehra, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1950 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Tehra, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1950 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Tehra, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1960 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Tehra, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Tehra, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1950 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Tehra, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Tehra, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1270 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Tehra, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Tehra, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1950 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Tehra, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1950 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Tehra, Agra
...Read more
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/26
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/9
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeFalse CeilingOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/29
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/26
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeRainwater HarvestingCommunity Hall
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/9
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFalse CeilingClose to TempleEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/26
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to SchoolEarthquake ResistantGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPool FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/26
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/26
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/24
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingSwimming Pool
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/31
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to TempleClose to School
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/4
New Booking
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/26
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SchoolClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
OI
Omni Infra Heights
1/26

3 BHK Plot in Tehra

100 sq.yd Plot
₹25.36 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹31.7 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹38.04 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹50.72 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹57.06 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹63.41 L
3 BHK Villa
₹25.36 L - 31.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tehra, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Omni Krishna Grand
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Tehra,Agra
25.36 L-63.41 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tehra, Agra

Saiyan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jakhoda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Itaura
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nainana Jat
4,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pachgain Khera
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bad
3,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siroli
4,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Suraksha Vihar Phase 1
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Makrol
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Agra

Sikandra-Bodla Road
4,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft