Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Transport Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Transport Nagar)

R
RESURGENT
1/9
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
R
RESURGENT
1/9
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
R
RESURGENT
1/9
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopGated Community
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/8
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sikandra

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
Sv12jain
Owner
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1...+ More
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/23
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohamandi

1 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 4375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Akhilesh Agrawal
Owner
1/16
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/14
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 90.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 3670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/22
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 1.54 Cr
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹65.04 L - 69.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
KH
Kaveri Housing LLP
1/2
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1894 - 3773 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
Akash
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Ag...+ More
Anand
Owner
1/17
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
RR
Ram Raghu
1/6
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
AI
Aparna Infra Builders
1/15
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Anuruddh Rai
Owner
1/12
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/2
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹12.6 L - 17.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Jyoti Singh
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall-...+ More
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/14
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Ashwani
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Transport Nagar, Agra

Transport Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Transport Nagar, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Friends Park Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Transport Nagar,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Transport Nagar, Agra

Halwai Ki Baggichi
6,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakraita
17,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandari
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maharishi Puram Colony
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nirbhay Nagar
6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lawyer's Colony
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajrang Nagar
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suryalok Colony
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaipur House Colony
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft