Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

RERA Certified Projects in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/20
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/23
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingSwimming PoolClub House
Mukund Maheshwari
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Surya
Owner
1/11
Resale
Ganpati Wonder City Phase I
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Avdesh Upadhyay
Owner
1/36
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Shresth Gupta
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
3337 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos M...+ More
Peeyush Goyal
Owner
1/8
Resale
Pushpanjali Heights
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
MAADHU PROPERTY DEALER
1/18
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Sufiya
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Priyanka Rathor
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Heights
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AI
Aparna Infra Builders
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/31

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹52.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.89 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
RD
RS Developers Agra
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PC
Pushpanjali Construction Agra

Residential Land / Plots in Dayal Bagh

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
ANIL KUMAR BANSAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prerna Manglam Shila Block C by Prerna, Dayal Bagh for Rs. 6000000
Resale
Prerna Manglam Shila Block C by Prerna
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JIM CORBETT PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmAshok Cos...+ More
Himanshu Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1, Dayal Bagh for Rs. 5000000
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Heights

2 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
BB
Bankey Bihari Avas Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Vihaan Green

Residential Land / Plots in Dayal Bagh

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
AD
Aradhya Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Aradhya Green

Residential Land / Plots in Dayal Bagh

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
AD
Aradhya Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Aradhya Harsh Green

Residential Land / Plots in Dayal Bagh

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
AH
Anupam Housing Group