Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 4, 2017
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Devnagar, Ahmedabad - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Devnagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Devnagar)

AR
Adani Realty
1/47
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydSizes: 324 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AI
AADISHWAR INFRASPACE LLP
1/27
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhadaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹58.01 L - 69.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹32.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 175 - 211 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SA
Shalini Adhia
+ 1 more
1/30
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Shantigram, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 6.01 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.34 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.48 K - 23.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2942 - 6912 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SB
SQFT BY SQFT
1/34
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shantigram, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
RB
RB Builders
1/8
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/44
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sola, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 8.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1821 - 7063 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Amaris
0.35 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Adani Amaris
Adani Realty
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats Gota, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Augusta
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr
Adani Augusta
Adani Realty
3 BHK Flat Chharodi, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
2.19 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
1/8
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K - ₹13.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 811 - 942 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhadaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ydSizes: 220 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.25 L - 61.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹37.27 K - ₹40.17 K/sq.ydSizes: 145 - 220 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zundal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹66.41 L - 67.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 866 - 875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
Shreemad Group
1/33
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhadaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.76 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.95 K/sq.ydSizes: 223 - 413 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekant
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydSizes: 235 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
1/32
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Science Park, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 5420 - 9400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SA
Shalini Adhia
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Shantigram, Ahmedabad

5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.74k/sq.ftSizes: 8726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Aanira Group
1/38
0.2 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gota, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.17k/sq.ftSizes: 4050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Spectrum Infracon
1/6
0.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Devnagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Addor Evara
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.72 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Residency
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.09 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khwaish Blue Bell
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpur,Ahmedabad
72.53 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Super Shaligram
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Praangan
3 BHK Apartment
Chharodi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.78 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.57 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alaya Belmonte
3 BHK Apartment
Chharodi,Ahmedabad
1.02 Cr-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajshree Regalia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.13 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Strut Arcadia 77
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chharodi,Ahmedabad
1.8 Cr-3.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Devnagar, Ahmedabad

Gota
81 people rated this locality
4.59
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chharodi
3 people rated this locality
3
5,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagatpur
3 people rated this locality