Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Sarjan Setu Vertica

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

2 Acres

Sarjan presents a housing project located in Gota, Gota. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Lift, Rainwater Harvesting and 24x7 Security. In Sarjan Setu Vertica, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Gota is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
+1
Sarjan Setu Vertica Project Images
TP
The Prop King Realty
Play video
1/8
Resale
Sarjan Setu Vertica
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
Resale
Sarjan Setu Vertica
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantClose to TempleGood Cross ventilation
K
KALPESH
1/6
Resale
Sarjan Setu Vertica
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Karan Bhatia
Owner
1/21
Resale
Sarjan Setu Vertica
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Sarjan Setu Vertica
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMT K N Patel International School- 0.7 kmKD Hospital- 0.1 kmVadaj Metro Station- 0.1 kmShree Marutinandan - Kathiawdi & G...+ More