More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 650

Flats for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nikol? Housing.com offers 649+ Flats & 31+ Houses/Villas. Search from 525+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nikol. Choose from 131+ New Projects, 323+ Resale Projects and 207+ Owner Properties for sale in Nikol. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nikol, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nikol, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nikol, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (981 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nikol, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1296 sq.ft)
₹46.51 L
Nikol, Ahmedabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1197 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nikol, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Studio (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nikol, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nikol, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Nikol, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2295 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Nikol, Ahmedabad
...Read more
Mukund Patel
Owner
1/21
Resale
Sai Gold
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Asha Patel
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Arvind Panchal
Owner
1/20
Resale
Savaliya Krish Elite
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomKids Area
Updated
2d ago
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/25
Resale
₹46.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Dr Manoj Soni
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Rajesh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.1 kmNirant Cross Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmSuperia - II Re...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nikol

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
4.08 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.38 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
4.77 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
6.84 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Shubhang Vithani
Owner
1/5
Resale
Eminent Ozone Life Style
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
CS
Chetna Solanki
1/22
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
M K Property Real Estate Nikol Ahmedabad
1/10
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Hitesh Paunikar
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Suryam Aura
RERA
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
6d ago
M
Manubhai
1/11
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
PM
Patel Management
1/24
Resale
Sarthak Flora
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
SD
Shivani Dadhaniya
1/20
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nikol

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
PM
Patel Management
1/5
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Nirav Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nikol for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nikol for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 1.2 kmShalby Hospital, Nawa Naroda- 0.1 kmVastral Metro Station- 9.9 kmThe D Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
M
Manubhai
1/9
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Chirag Patel
Owner
1/5
Resale
Ramdev Devasya Gold
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Sandipani School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 1.1 kmNirant Cross Road Metro Station- 9.1 kmTh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Nikunj
Owner
1/9
Resale
KV Satva Shiv Elegance
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
Prabhu Reality
1/28
Resale
Shree Tokyo Town
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
M
MEET
1/7
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
SaURAv PARIHAR
Owner
1/6
Resale
Sahajanand Angan Avenue
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.1 kmVastral Metro Station- 8.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.4 km...+ More
Prof Vikas Sheth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1269 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nikol for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 1.2 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.1 kmVastral Metro Station- 9.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.2 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DIVYESH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2178 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nikol for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sagar Patel
Owner
1/20
Resale
Dev Kasturi Pride
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nikol, Ahmedabad

Ankur Chokadi
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Naroda
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ankur Tenament
6,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nicol Gam
6,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
New India Colony
5,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.74%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Swaminarayan The Sahajanand Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nikol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramoliya Gulmohar The Garden Living
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nikol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahakali Devasya Platinum
3 BHK Apartment
Nikol,Ahmedabad
30.18 L-31.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eiffel Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Nikol,Ahmedabad
89.95 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Skylark
3 BHK Apartment
Nikol,Ahmedabad
56.65 L-76.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Somnath Shivanta Castle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nikol,Ahmedabad
80.02 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxima
2 BHK Apartment
Nikol,Ahmedabad
16.53 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreedhar Villa
5 BHK Villa
Nikol,Ahmedabad
8.0 Cr-10.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree The Vatican
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nikol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nikol,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nikol, Ahmedabad

Nava Naroda
7 people rated this locality