Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Indraprasth Kadamb

Sort by:
Relevance
IK
by Deep Group Of Companies

4 BHK Apartment

12

1 Acres

Indraprasth Kadamb located among great scenery is a perfect place to dwell in. The project is developed by experienced architects, keeping in mind all the necessities of the residents. Indraprasth Kadamb consists of all well developed common amenities which helps the dweller to lead a decent and a comfortable lifestyle. The project is sure to serve you with all the facilities required to live a stable and happy life. The project is made specially to modernize the lifestyle of the people....Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+19
Indraprasth Kadamb Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Indraprasth Kadamb)

SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
3.0 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
HS
HN Safal Goyal Realty Llp
1/28
4.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.03 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
4.6 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
RI
Regalia Infra
1/16
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
P
Patealrealesth12
1/17
0.8 km away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.47k/sq.ft
4005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
MS
Mayursinh Sodha
1/31
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station...+ More
RG
Realty Gateway
1/14
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ambli

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3735 - 6900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Mitesh Purohit
Owner
1/19
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Satellite School For Children- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmRajiv Nagar Metro Station- 1.7 kmDiwan Bhel P...+ More
NP
NT Property Solutions
1/31
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HB
Harsh Bhai
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
HB
Harsh Bhai
1/53
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
3967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
HB
Harsh Bhai
1/23
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Temple24*7 Security
SR
SA Realtors
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
P
Patealrealesth12
1/37
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
3970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantSmart Home
Raghav
Owner
1/25
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmSi...+ More
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Prem Harwani
1/19
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Prahlad Nagar

Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
3 BHK Apartment
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.17 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.49 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
82.59 L - 1.74 Cr
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
4 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Signia
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Prahlad Nagar,Ahmedabad
3.0 Cr-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Palm Jumeirah
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Makarba,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arbuda Arbre
2 BHK Apartment
Makarba,Ahmedabad
62.88 L-62.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajraj Sanidhya Parv
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
43.0 L-59.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SMJ Muktajeevan Ecstasy
3 BHK Apartment
Makarba,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Best Galaxy
4 BHK Apartment
Makarba,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nava Naroda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudram Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Science City,Ahmedabad
1.11 Cr-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tulip
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
41.86 L-51.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive XIV
4 BHK Apartment
Ambawadi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Nana Chiloda,Ahmedabad
76.94 L-78.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Status Altezza
3 BHK Apartment
Shilaj,Ahmedabad
1.62 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Sharnam Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Nikol,Ahmedabad
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Celestial
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
1.08 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binori Aristella
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Science City,Ahmedabad
3.51 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motherland Magnate Impression