Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Highline

Sort by:
Relevance
H
by AG Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

3

Reading Lounge
Volleyball Court
Sauna Bath
Gazebo
Spa
Swimming Pool
+34
Highline Project Images
NP
NOBLE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Highline
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
3216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Palladium AhmedabadSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NP
NOBLE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Highline
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pratima Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Highline
RERA
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
WE
White Elephant Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Highline
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Palladium AhmedabadClub HouseSwimming Pool