0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3774

Flats for Sale in Suryapooja Block B, Satellite, Ahmedabad under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Swagat Group
+ 2 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naman N Shah
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.98 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.79 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
D
Deepmodi357
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Swagat Parishram
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AN
Aasvani Nikhil
1/17
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
LD
Labh Desai
1/17
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suryapooja Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
0.83 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.81 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
1.65 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkview H9
1.93 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Parkview H9
P3 Realty Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Flat University Area, Ahmedabad
PR
P3 Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer
SK
Sachin Koshti
1/11
Resale
Radhe Tirthdham
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Iscon Mega MallLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
UP
Upendra Patel
1/10
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftNatural LightPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AT
Akshay Thakker
1/52
Resale
Kamnath Sepal Residency
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
KD
Kaushik Davda
1/52
Resale
Kamnath Sepal Residency
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
+ 1 more
1/16
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TB
Trinay Buildspace LLP
1/30
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Suryapooja Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
RB
Red Bricks Properties
1/23
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Aashka Aatman
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sanjivani Super Speciality Hospitals in AhmedabadLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
6d ago
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
TE
Toral Estate
1/16
2.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jivraj Park Metro StationUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/43
1.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Sheladia Panchgini Appartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/10
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4d ago
TP
The Propking Realty
1/38
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.07 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.73 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
NS
Niral Shah
1/9
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
1.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Binori Pristine
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CR
CA REALTORS
1/6
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Opd department jivraj mehta hospitalClose to Rajiv Nagar Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
V
Viral Jhaveri
Locality Champion
1/16
0.7 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Suryapooja Block B, Ahmedabad

Avani Raw House
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JAYMA SOCIETY
7,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Suryapooja Block B, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Altus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vastrapur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Parishram
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
1.54 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinay Anagh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
2.0 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarohi Avinya
3 BHK Apartment
Satellite,Ahmedabad
1.84 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaryarath Vibgyor
4 BHK Apartment
Satellite,Ahmedabad
2.78 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karan Niyant 21
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikebana
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sindhubhavan Marg,Ahmedabad
5.13 Cr-9.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Royce One
5 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.78 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre
Property
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti 360
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
49.14 L-14.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Suryapooja Block B, Ahmedabad

Satellite
33 people rated this locality
4.84
9,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bodakdev
14 people rated this locality
4.44
13,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vastrapur
6 people rated this locality
4.63
9,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jodhpur
24 people rated this locality
4.75
8,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gurukul
3 people rated this locality
5
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramdev Nagar
12,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanidhya
9,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jodhpur Tekra
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikram Nagar
11,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.21%
Rise in last 1 Year