Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 138

1 BHK for sale in Suryapooja Block B, Satellite, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Suryapooja Block B? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Suryapooja Block B, Satellite, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹17.7 Cr
Premchand Nagar Society, Bodakdev
1 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.3 Cr
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Flat (788 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Jagadamba Soceity, Vejalpur
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Patel Colony, Ambawadi
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Meldinagar, Vejalpur
1 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Meldinagar, Vejalpur
1.5 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sorai Nagar, Vishala
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Shrinand Nagar, Vejalpur
1 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Meldinagar, Vejalpur
1 BHK Flat (522 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Shrinand Nagar, Vejalpur
...Read more
AL
Arcus Lifespaces Realtor
Locality Champion
1/8
0.89 km away
Resale
₹17.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.97 L/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
AL
Arcus Lifespaces Realtor
Locality Champion
1/8
1.82 km away
Resale
₹15.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.53 L/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
MP
MEHUL PUJARA
1/18
2.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Aryanparv Pratham Residency
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
5d ago
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/8
1.93 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DR
Divya Reality
1/4
3.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
DR
Divya Reality
1/5
3.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/12
4.12 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MP
MEHUL PUJARA
1/7
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Bakeri Smarana Apartments
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
P
Parshwanath09
1/6
2.73 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
MR
Mahaveer Realty
1/3
3.45 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Jivraj Park Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/22
4.16 km away
Resale
Dharmadev Swaminarayan Park 3
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
P
Parshwanath09
1/8
3.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
P
Parshwanath09
1/23
3.39 km away
Resale
Bakeri Swareet Apartments
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to DAV International School
JP
Jigar Patel
Locality Champion
1/26
3.39 km away
Resale
Bakeri Swareet Apartments
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AZ
A Z Property Solution
1/9
4.35 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
MP
MEHUL PUJARA
1/4
3.47 km away
Resale
Bakeri Sakshat Apartments
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
BE
BHAVY ESTATE
1/11
2.34 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahaveer Realty
1/37
2.41 km away
Resale
Aryanparv Pratham Residency
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jivraj Park Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vandan Realty
1/17
4.07 km away
Resale
Rajyash Sahaj Solitaire
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to APMC Metro StationLift24*7 Security
G
GAYATRI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/12
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPet FriendlyOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahaveer Realty
1/19
3.37 km away
Resale
Bakeri Smarana Apartments
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jigar Patel
Locality Champion
1/29
3.39 km away
Resale
Bakeri Swareet Apartments
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajiv Shah
Play video
1/16
3.37 km away
Resale
Bakeri Smarana Apartments
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
DR
Divya Reality
2.73 km away
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
DR
Divya Reality
2.73 km away
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jivraj Park Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/10
4.12 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Temple
RS
Rajiv Shah
Play video
1/9
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
DR
Divya Reality
1/2
2.73 km away
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
DR
Divya Reality
2.73 km away
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
3.35 km away
Resale
Bakeri Swareet
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Suryapooja Block B, Ahmedabad

Avani Raw House
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JAYMA SOCIETY
7,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Suryapooja Block B, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Altus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vastrapur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Parishram
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
1.54 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinay Anagh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
2.0 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarohi Avinya
3 BHK Apartment
Satellite,Ahmedabad
1.84 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaryarath Vibgyor
4 BHK Apartment
Satellite,Ahmedabad
2.78 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karan Niyant 21
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikebana
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sindhubhavan Marg,Ahmedabad
5.13 Cr-9.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Royce One
5 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.78 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre
Property
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti 360
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
49.14 L-14.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Suryapooja Block B, Ahmedabad

Satellite
33 people rated this locality