0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Suryapooja Block B, Satellite, Ahmedabad under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
NN
Naman N Shah
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.98 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.79 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Swagat Group
+ 2 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2w ago
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
D
Deepmodi357
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Swagat Parishram
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sachin Koshti
1/11
Resale
Radhe Tirthdham
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Iscon Mega MallLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LD
Labh Desai
1/17
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suryapooja Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.81 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkview H9
1.93 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Parkview H9
P3 Realty Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Flat University Area, Ahmedabad
PR
P3 Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
3.64 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
UP
Upendra Patel
1/10
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftNatural LightPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Patel Om
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
Radhe Tirthdham
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
Nirav Shah
Owner
1/8
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Dharmesh Maniyar
1/19
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
KI
Kamnath Infrastructure
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2007
CR
CA REALTORS
Gallery Cover Image of 2225 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Popular Shivranjani, Satellite for Rs. 11000000
Resale
Popular Shivranjani
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago