0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Suryapooja Block B, Satellite, Ahmedabad under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Swagat Group
+ 2 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
6d ago
D
Deepmodi357
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Swagat Parishram
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SK
Sachin Koshti
1/11
Resale
Radhe Tirthdham
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Iscon Mega MallLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AP
Amit Parmani
1/17
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
LD
Labh Desai
1/17
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suryapooja Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory Orchards
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Ivory Orchards
Addor Group
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
PR
Propadvisor Realty Services Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Finsbury
5.87 kmfrom
₹92.03 L - 94.71 L
Orchid Finsbury
Goyal & Co. & HN Safal
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Status Altezza
6.11 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Status Altezza
Status Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
SB
Status Buildcon
Developer
Dharmesh Maniyar
1/19
Resale
Shivalik Sanjay Tower
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago