Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Suryapooja Block B, Satellite, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Suryapooja Block B)

Prashant Shah
Owner
1/47
5.9 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
4095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.1 kmUrban...+ More
Reubenn
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Satellite School For Children- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukul Road Metro Station- 3.1 kmApna Punjab...+ More
MD
Marutinandan Developers
1/11
0.8 km away

4 BHK Villa in Ambawadi

4 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 88.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 1602 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Devansh Shah
Owner
1/17
1.0 km away
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirman High School- 0.2 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukul Road Metro Station- 3 kmApna Punjab Paratha- 0.1...+ More
Shreeji FETechno
1.1 kms away
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
2896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Kshirdil
Owner
1/15
1.9 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.67k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Udgam School For Children- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Memnagar- 0.1 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Ramesh P
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sheth C N Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmCommerce Six Road Metro Station- 2.3 kmSwati Snacks- 0....+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/31
2.7 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sheth C N Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmShreyas Metro Station- 0.1 kmRajwadu- 0.1 km
SI
Shivanta Infra Ahmedabad
1/5
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Vejalpur

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1338 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Jalpa Prajapati
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sheth C N Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmShreyas Metro Station- 1.5 kmSwati Snacks- 0.1 km
DG
Dev Group
1/8
2.9 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Gulbai Tekra

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 sq.ft.
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/6
3.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Vasna

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1083 - 1190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Iqbal Barejawala
1/28
3.4 kms away
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Opd department jivraj mehta hospitalEarthquake ResistantChildren Play Area
RD
Rajnandan developer
1/5
3.5 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Thaltej

5 BHK Villa
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
RG
Ratna Group
1/4
3.5 kms away

6 BHK Villa in Naranpura

6 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87k/sq.ftSizes: 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
NC
Nisarg Corporation
1/5
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ellisbridge

4 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51k/sq.ftSizes: 2344 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Briyank Patel
1/23
3.7 kms away
₹9.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.13k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
S
SNP
1/2
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Paldi

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2959 - 3361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Suryapooja Block B, Ahmedabad

Avani Raw House
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JAYMA SOCIETY
7,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Suryapooja Block B, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sujal Apartment
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahi Vista
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
2.27 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika High Point
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.93 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 40
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.65 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Symphony
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.82 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranath Tatva 3
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
1.75 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.37 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Shreyas Arise
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Ayojan Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Times Trinity
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
4.4 Cr-6.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Whitecraft
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Ambli,Ahmedabad