Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Tremont

Sort by:
Relevance
T
by Tremont Infrastructure

3, 4 BHK Apartments

4

1.23 Acres

Ahmedabad's residential project, Tremont is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK formats in Vaishno Devi Circle. It is a Under Construction project by Tremont Infrastructure. Tremont is set in an area of 1.23 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1101.0 - 1468.0 sq.ft.. Tremont was launched in October 2022 and possession date is Dec, 2025. There are 136 units in Tremont. There are 3 buildings. Tremont is located in Near Ratna Paradise, Near Vaishnadevi Circle On SG Highway.There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Tremont today!.Tremont is a RERA registered project with ID PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MN218AA10118/121022.Vaishno Devi Circle is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+13
Tremont Project Images
SP
Sarthak Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Tremont
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vaani Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Tremont
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadClose to SGVP Internation...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
MEET
1/17
New Booking
Tremont
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
3087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadLiftCommunity Hall