Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1bhk Flat for sale in dev 84

Sort by:
Relevance
D8
by Shree Developers Chokadi

1, 2 BHK Apartments

4

0.36 Acres

Dev 84 is a residential project in Vatva, Ahmedabad. It is set in an area of 0.36 Acres . Dev 84 offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 346.0 - 492.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There are 2 buildings for sale. The project was launched in February 2022 and possession date of Dev 84 is Dec, 2026. Dev 84 is located in Om Shanti Bungalows, Ghodasar Canal Road, Nr Sp Ring Road, Vatva. The project is developed by Shree Developers Chokadi. There are 84 units for sale.There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Dev 84.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Dev 84 is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA09867/280222.Located close to prominent suburbs of Ahmedabad, the area of Vatva has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Entrance Lobby
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Solar Lighting
Street Lighting
+4
Dev 84 Project Images
Girish Bhai
Owner
1/15
Resale
Dev 84
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRatan Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRabari Colony Metro Station- 8.2 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago