Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 181

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Alwar District, Rajasthan - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Alwar District? Housing.com offers 181+ 3 BHK Flats & 11+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 177+ New Projects, 317+ Resale Properties and 38+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Alwar District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Alwar District, Rajasthan - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nbcc India Aravali Apartments Surya Nagar Alwar Rajasthan (738 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kherado, Alwar
Lords City Homes (938 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sakti Nagar, Alwar
The Hills (505 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Goleta, Alwar
Viva Heights (640 sq.ft)
₹30.4 L
Karmsiwas, Bhiwadi
Mahima Regent Park (1155 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 65.9 L
Roopbas, Alwar
Krish Vatika (1210 sq.ft)
₹51.1 L - 56 L
Khanpur Khola, Alwar
Genesis Flora (610 sq.ft)
₹32.6 L - 34.3 L
U.I.T., Bhiwadi
Ashiana Utsav (845 sq.ft)
₹75.9 L - 79.1 L
U.I.T., Bhiwadi
Ashadeep Gulmohar Walkup Apartment (1119 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Isrisinghpura, Neemrana
Ashadeep Gulmohar Elite (1242 sq.ft)
₹51 L - 51.2 L
Isrisinghpura, Neemrana
...Read more
LI
Lords India Entertainment
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Sakti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
IS
Indrapal Singh
Gallery Cover Pic of The Hills

3 BHK Flat in Goleta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
VB
Viva Buildcon
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Karmsiwas

1 BHK Flat
₹14.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.69 L - 23.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MG
Mahima Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Regent Park

3 BHK Flat in Roopbas

2 BHK Flat
₹38.12 L - 49.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.54 L - 65.87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹62.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
KG
Krish Group
1/34

3 BHK Flat in Khanpur Khola

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 45.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.13 L - 56.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
GI
Genesis Infratech
1/16

3 BHK Flat in U.I.T.

1 BHK Flat
₹15.86 L - 16.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.34 L - 29.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.63 L - 34.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/8

3 BHK Flat in U.I.T.

1.5 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.93 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.9 L - 79.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2007
RB
Renaissance Buildhome Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Isrisinghpura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹45.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Godhan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2014
Updated
2w ago
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Godhan

2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 28.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KI
Kajaria Infrastructure
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Sector 15

2 BHK Flat
₹39.5 L - 42.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 53.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
VI
Vatsin Infrastructure Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Ladiya

1 BHK Flat
₹11.03 L - 13.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VS
VP Spaces

3 BHK Flat in Bibipur

1 BHK Flat
₹9.25 L - 13.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PG
Piyush Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Piyush Elite Floor

3 BHK Flat in Sector 51

3 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
PG
Piyush Group

3 BHK Flat in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AE
Anurag Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Anurag Homes
Anurag Homes
RERA
4.4

3 BHK Flat in Janaksinghpura

2 BHK Flat
₹19.21 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹23.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹19.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
CI
Cosmos Infra Engineering (India) Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Olive Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Milakpur Goojar

3 BHK Flat
₹36.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
RE
Raison Engineers

3 BHK Flat in Milakpur Goojar