More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2020

Flats for Sale in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ulkanagari? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ulkanagari. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Ulkanagari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (650 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Shendra Kamangar, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Samarth Nagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vishalnagar, Nyay Nagar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sara Raaj Nagar, Garkheda
1 BHK Independent House (360 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sambhaji Nagar
6 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
MIDC, Aurangabad
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹8.06 L
Karmad, Aurangabad
2 BHK Independent House (914 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kanchanwadi, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Shendraban
Residential Plot (1679 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Silk Mill Colony, MIDC
...Read more
Gautami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Samarth Nagar for Rs. 3500000
2.77 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Gaurav Bhadange
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nyay Nagar for Rs. 7500000
1.48 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Archana Kharat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Garkheda for Rs. 3500000
1.61 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Prashant
Owner
1/5
2.32 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/2
21.23 km away
New Booking
₹8.06 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chaitanya Valley International School (CBSE)- 4.4 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Lakshman
Owner
1/5
16.94 km away
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 3.5 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commercial Complex- 5.2 km
Suwaid Ahmed Momin
Owner
1679 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MIDC, Aurangabad
3.72 km away
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1679 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Tushar Gaikwad
Owner
1/14
3.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
4.78 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 1.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Ve...+ More
Rahul Amre
Owner
1/9
2.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2d ago
Nagesh Bhadake
Owner
1/7
7.84 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
Kamal Mahajan
Owner
1/11
4.64 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
SWAPNIL BAWASKAR
Owner
1/7
7.81 km away
Resale
Sara Parivartan
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ulkanagari

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
Nilesh Baswe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deolali for Rs. 2900000
3.12 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
DEEPAK UPASANI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in R P Patel Viraj Pearl, Itkheda for Rs. 9800000
4.76 km away
Resale
R P Patel Viraj Pearl
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Sarvesh Karwa
Owner
1/10
48.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3035 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Abdul Azeem Qureshi
Owner
1/8
3.85 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmGreat Sagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/10
3.95 km away
Resale
Disha Vinayak Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Rayyan Quadri
Owner
2.34 km away
Resale
M Square Flora
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Kiran Deshmukh
Owner
1/9
4.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vastu Pratibha Residency
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahnoorwadi for Rs. 20000000
1.54 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad

₹6,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹7,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Khinvasara Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khinvasara Mayfair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai White House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Parichay Mahesh Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Silver Pearls
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagpal Meadows Uptown Row Houses
3 BHK Villa
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khinvasara Bliss Apartment
Property
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrimant Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
₹47.21 L-47.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Arya Chhaya Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Gaurav Heights
Property
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ulkanagari, Aurangabad

₹8,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft