Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Matnahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Matnahalli? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Matnahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Matnahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹37.9 L
Matnahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
Yash
Owner
1/21
Resale
Saiven Siesta
RERA
₹37.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 3.5 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 17.1 kmSai Agarwal Swe...+ More