Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Rampura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Rampura? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rampura)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
K
Kishore
+ 4 more
1/45
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AR
AM Reality
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Priya
Owner
1/24
4.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United International School- 1.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1...+ More
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 1789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Home Dealz Komal
1/19
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rampura

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
6.23 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
6.23 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
6.34 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
6.62 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
H
HomeSource
+ 6 more
1/32
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 2533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Sales Team
1/27
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
471 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
IP
Imran Pasha
1/19
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/17
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹55.57 L - 57.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.87 L - 89.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/17
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 7.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/30
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 39.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.52 L - 65.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.88 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
MSP Group
1/7
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varanasi

1 BHK Flat
₹20.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SC
SDR Constructions
1/5
2.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kalkere

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 649 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.2 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi

1 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L - 85.47 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹78.54 L - 86.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/43
3.3 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹78.12 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rampura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DSMAX SKYSCAPE
3 BHK Apartment
Hennur Main Road, Rampura, Bengaluru
68.11 L-81.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rampura, Bengaluru

Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aduru
10,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Huvinane
7,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidarahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bileshivale
14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
K Channasandra
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kada Agrahara
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anagalapura
1 people rated this locality
5
16,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dodda Gubbi
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kithiganur
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Ramanagara Kanakapura Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.