Syedabdul9982Owner1/29Resale2 BHK Flat in Langford Gardens, Bengaluru Excel Nydus ₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
Excel Group1/9Excel Nydus 2 BHK Flat in Langford Gardens 2 BHK Flat₹2.46 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.92 Cr - 4.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
JDJeya Developers1/205.9 kms awayZero BrokerageJeya Green Horizon RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Srinivasan RajuOwner1/363.2 kms awayVerifiedNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru ₹2.65 CrAvg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft1665 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ MoreContact
MNMohammed Nabil1/235.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Sagayapura, Richards Town, Bengaluru ₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft1900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated CommunityContact
Adnan ShariffOwner1/137.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bilappa Garden, Ganganagar, Bengaluru ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
Sunil KodihalliOwner1/237.0 kms awayVerifiedNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ MoreContact
DRA Aadithya South City Projects1/90.4 km awayRanka Park 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampangi Rama Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017Contact
KumarOwner1/190.7 km away2 BHK Flat in KSRTC Colony, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Baldwin Girls' High School- 1.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 3.4 kmThe Chancery Pavilion...+ MoreContact
KDKings Developers And Infrastructure1/21.8 kms awayKings Acropolis RERA2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request6 BHK FlatPrice on Request8 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1008 - 4312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Puspa LataOwner1/71.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Dodpete, Nagarathpet, Bengaluru RERA₹57.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft1040 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B...+ MoreContact
Mythreyi Promoters1/182.0 kms awayMythreyi Naimisha 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi 1 BHK Flat₹86.38 L2 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.54 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 1.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Shirish ShetgeriOwner1/92.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft1070 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 3 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 1.5 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 1.3 kmEmpire Restauran...+ MoreContact
Ezzy Group1/82.2 kms awayEzzy Gallery Central RERA2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar 2.5 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.49 Cr - 3.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1395 - 3411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd1/222.3 kms awayPrestige Botanique RERA2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mavalli 2 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.72 Cr - 3.85 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1473 - 2473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022Contact
The Fortune Group1/82.4 kms awayAithena Mannat RERA1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vivek Nagar 1.5 BHK Flat₹45.92 L2 BHK Flat₹51.15 L - 51.7 L3 BHK Flat₹78.1 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018Contact
Raja Housing Ltd1/262.5 kms awayRaja Four Squares RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi 1 BHK Flat₹71.14 L - 73.8 L2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Relizant Builders1/152.7 kms awayRelizant Royale 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalasipalayam 2 BHK Flat₹77.7 L - 88.55 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018Contact
JCJagadhabi Constructions1/82.7 kms awayJagadhabi Mithila RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
Comfort Shelters1/152.8 kms awayComfort Lalbagh Residency RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.37 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
UIUbercorp Infrastructure LLP1/122.9 kms awayUbercorp Paxina RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹3.65 Cr - 3.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019Contact
TGTirumala Group1/22.9 kms awayTirumala Kare Gruham RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sivanchetti Gardens 2 BHK Flat₹88 L3 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018Contact