Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Andapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Andapura? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Andapura. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Andapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Mahendra Solterra Aarya Phase 2 (1300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Vmaks Vachan (1040 sq.ft)
₹44.7 L - 48.8 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Amit White Orchid (604 sq.ft)
₹34.2 L - 36.9 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
...Read more
Harsh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sri Royal
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VB
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹32.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.67 L - 48.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
AP
Amit Properties
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
₹16.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.84 L - 29.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.16 L - 36.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014