Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Banashankari? Housing.com offers 174+ 3 BHK Flats & 9+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 35+ New Projects, 159+ Resale Properties and 20+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Banashankari. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Banashankari)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AG
Apple Group
1/29
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Banashankari

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.16 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3.10 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.27 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart HomeClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. S...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarClose to Metro Statio...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftPower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus Stop
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Metro Station Bus Stop

Ready to Move Projects around Banashankari

Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. Super Speciality HospitalsClose to...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Banashankari, Bengaluru

Girinagar
11,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Stage II
13,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
3rd Stage
9,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanumantha Nagar
12,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Poorna Pragna Layout
9,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Skywalk
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari, Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Ambrosia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
68.55 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
80.5 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Kritika Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
57.75 L-81.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Song Of Wind
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk Temple Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
48.2 L-56.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru