Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 635

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sarjapur, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur? Housing.com offers 243+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 236+ New Projects, 379+ Resale Properties and 38+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sarjapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sarjapur, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1171 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sarjapur
3 BHK Flat (1492 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1524 sq.ft)
₹88 L
BEML Cooperative Society Layout, Bidaraguppe
3 BHK Flat (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1428 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chikkadunnasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1752 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
...Read more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
1/25
4.18 km away
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
4.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Smrithi
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/29
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
I
Ismail
1/26
New Booking
Abhee Kings Court
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
Resale
Bhavisha Bentley Greens
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus International School Bangalor...+ More
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.23 km away
New Booking
MG Trident
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarjapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
4.18 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
3.44 km away
Resale
Modern 77 East Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Bhavisha Bentley Greens
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart SarjapurGated CommunityClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Indus I...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Abhinay
1/10
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to DMart Sarjapur
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhinay
1/8
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Indus International School Ban...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhinay
1/8
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
3.37 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/9
3.37 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
2416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
3.37 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sarjapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nandana Galaxy
₹74.06 L - 1.08 Cr
Sri Nandana Galaxy
by Sri Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
Developer
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
3.37 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
Marketing
Play video
1/28
5.08 km away
New Booking
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
Marketing
1/26
5.08 km away
New Booking
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
Marketing
Play video
1/41
5.08 km away
New Booking
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
Marketing
Play video
1/30
5.08 km away
New Booking
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kamalanathan
Owner
1/32
4.18 km away
Resale
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/17
3.65 km away
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
J
Jensi
1/10
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2373 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Spandana Hospital
Updated
3w ago
J
Jensi
1/10
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to DMart SarjapurPrivate Garden...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
5.37 km away
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2d ago
SB
SS Builders And Developers
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/23
3.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sompura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K - 10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MA
Mohammed Adil
1/51
Resale
Falcon
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
M
MOHAN
1/6
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹67.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

Akshya Garden
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Park At The Prestige City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
76.94 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Seven Sarjapur
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
95.23 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The Address
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Engrace
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
97.55 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Felicity Oasis
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
65.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARS Zurich Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
91.99 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Vivant
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.47 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
66.56 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-2.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sarjapur, Bengaluru