Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1117

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar? Housing.com offers 18+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Shanti Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Heriitage Signature (1575 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1825 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2511 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Langford Town, Shanti Nagar
Cascadia (1683 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1825 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
KSRTC Colony, Shanti Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2563 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
KSRTC Colony, Shanti Nagar
Akshaya Bliss (1880 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1975 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2070 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
KSRTC Colony, Shanti Nagar
...Read more
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to UB City24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
1/4
Resale
Prestige Andree Residences
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to UB CityNatural LightGated Community
Updated
6d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/7
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.50 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.81 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
7.00 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 4 more
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/12
2.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Acropolis
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
2292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
TR
THE RIZ REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/12
2.76 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadGymnasium
Home Dealz Vishal
1/15
5.3 km away
Resale
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/7
0.81 km away
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PK
Pooja Kapoor
Play video
1/24
3.71 km away
Resale
Majestic Residency
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
K
Keystoneinfra
1/8
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.23k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
1.99 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
0.81 km away
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maven Realty
1/21
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/32
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/18
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Domlur Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.34k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/21
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
1w ago
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
2.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Acropolis
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Health India Hospital - Multi-Speciality HospitalClose to Adugo...+ More
SH
Siget Homes
1/18
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

14,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
24,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Heriitage Signature
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
1.76 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bearys Cul De Sac
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
3.81 Cr-7.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Symbiosis Adithya
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
2.7 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soni Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
70.2 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Berlie
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
4.24 Cr-5.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Andree Residences