Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Dobbsapet? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L
Banashankari 6th Stage 6th Block, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dobbsapet)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
3.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
3.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Apple Group
1/29
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Sai Aslish
Owner
1/36
1.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 0.8 kmAd...+ More
G
Ganesh
1/23
2.0 kms away
₹90.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS Public School- 4.4 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 3.7 kmKengeri Bus Terminal Metro Stati...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dobbsapet

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.22 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
5.32 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
G
Ganesh
1/22
2.0 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
G
Ganesh
1/22
2.0 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
G
Ganesh
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKenge...+ More
G
Ganesh
1/16
2.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
G
Ganesh
1/18
2.7 kms away
₹95.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1691 sq.ft
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 2 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Sta...+ More
G
Ganesh
1/17
2.7 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
G
Ganesh
1/16
2.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
G
Ganesh
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 1.3 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 2.3 kmKenge...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dobbsapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Olympia
₹98.7 L - 1.34 Cr
Gopalan Olympia
by Gopalan Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
G
Ganesh
1/13
2.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
G
Ganesh
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajarahalli Me...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/18
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Banashankari 6th Stage 7th Block
7,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dobbsapet, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Golden Horizon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Forest Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
84.1 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivara Vasudha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
67.58 L-89.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara New Launch Talaghattapura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B V Maple Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout,Bengaluru
73.02 L-96.27 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dobbsapet, Bengaluru