Manjeera Constructions Pvt Ltd1/17Manjeera New York RERA3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka Satellite Town 2 BHK Flat₹90.72 L - 1.09 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Capstone Life1/10Capstone Flowing Tree RERA3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka Satellite Town 3 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Shirdi Sai Builders1/7Shirdi Sai Sannidhi 3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka Satellite Town 2 BHK Flat₹64.31 L3 BHK Flat₹80.05 LAvg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017Contact
VRSP1/18VRSP Vijaya Homes 3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka Satellite Town 2 BHK Flat₹64.65 L3 BHK Flat₹82.1 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014Contact
DRA GroupDRA Ranka North Star 3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka Satellite Town 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request1.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2018Contact
Skyline ConstructionsSkyline Waterfront 3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka Satellite Town 2 BHK Flat₹45.67 L - 71.59 L3 BHK Flat₹58.86 L - 67.09 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017Contact
Invest Mango + 7 more1/390.9 km awayZero BrokerageBrigade Eternia RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 1 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
AM Reality + 1 more1/281.3 kms awayZero BrokerageConcorde Mayfair RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
RRRoyal Realtors + 1 more1/242.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAryan 1 Celeste RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 2 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 2 more1/413.0 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade Insignia RERA3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka 3 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.03 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹7.66 Cr5 BHK Flat₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Benaka Enterprise + 9 more1/33.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Aveline RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 3 BHK Flat₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
PHPride Housing + 2 more1/305.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSB Urban Park RERA3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra 3 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
HomeSource + 5 more1/295.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Epitome RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra 2 BHK Flat₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
CCityLiferealty1/135.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha City Athena RERA3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli 3 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
MBMLN Builders and Developers + 1 more1/255.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMLN Heights 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Assetz Property Group + 7 more1/176.2 kms awayZero BrokerageZEN & SATO RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka 3 BHK Flat₹2.98 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
Alpine Builders1/253.1 kms awayAlpine Pyramid RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Rohit VenugopalOwner1/191.4 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft1258 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmThe Druid Garden- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of A...+ MoreContact
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd1/221.5 kms awayZero BrokerageVisista By Vista Spaces Okas RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Allalasandra 3 BHK Flat₹3.2 Cr - 3.59 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.66 Cr - 4.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Maxserv1/231.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Vignana Kendra, Bengaluru ₹2.2 CrAvg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft1490 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Metro StationContact
Maxserv1/251.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Vignana Kendra, Bengaluru ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft1550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Metro StationContact
Mohammed Fazil1/241.8 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru RERA₹2.05 CrAvg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft1851 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to AirportClub HouseChildren Play AreaContact
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD1/371.9 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Yashoda Nagar, Bengaluru RERA₹2.2 CrAvg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft1657 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundContact
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD1/371.9 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Yashoda Nagar, Bengaluru RERA₹2.2 CrAvg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft1657 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantContact