More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 81 of 81

Flats for Sale in Bileshivale, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bileshivale? Housing.com offers 78+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 59+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bileshivale. Choose from 39+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Bileshivale. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bileshivale, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1198 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2625 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS Sri Sai Essel (1025 sq.ft)
₹37.41 L - 50.74 L
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 2B (1723 sq.ft)
₹3.68 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
Visalakshi Nagama Serenity (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Bileshivale, Bengaluru
AR Sri Sai Essel (1025 sq.ft)
₹43.05 L - 58.38 L
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
Nawaz
Owner
1/28
Resale
RHBL Prakrithi
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/10
New Booking
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Bangalore
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/10
New Booking
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Bangalore
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
HT
HOUSE TO LIVE
1/24
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
Divyasree Homes
1/24
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
Divyasree Homes
1/24
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to AirportClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
SB
SS Builders Bangalore
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹37.41 L - 41.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.91 L - 50.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bileshivale

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
2.80 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
3.51 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
4.21 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
VH
Visalakshi Housing Projects
1/12

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bileshivale

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
4w ago
AG
AR Group Bangalore
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹43.05 L - 47.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 58.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
AP
Asha Promoter
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Doddagubbi

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Updated
2w ago
SP
SLV Projects
1/34

2 BHK Flat in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L - 48.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
RD
RHBL Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹35.36 L - 55.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.43 L - 64.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
IC
Icon Costructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹74.97 L - 83.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.73 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Carnation

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bileshivale

1 BHK Flat
₹15.64 L - 20.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.42 L - 33.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 42.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Bileshivale

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
DSR Waterscape
by DSR Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
by KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 4 more
FB
Ferns Builders
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Bileshivale

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2001
Updated
2w ago
SB
SKMR Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of SKMR Essel Garden

Property in Bileshivale