More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Flats for Sale in Balaji Layout, Chikka Banaswadi, Banaswadi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Layout? Housing.com offers 62+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 38+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balaji Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Layout, Chikka Banaswadi, Banaswadi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1405 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3091 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
...Read more
JG
JK Groups
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCorner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/23
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital i...+ More
Updated
1d ago
N
Nirbhay
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSewage Treat PlantGated CommunityClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro Station...+ More
D
Darshan
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SP
SreeReddy Properites
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
5.33 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
5.97 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.34 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
6.41 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationGated CommunitySewage Treat Plant
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manjunath Rathnavelu
1/8
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Banasawadi Fire Station Bus StopClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Banasawadi Fire Station Bus StopOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
D
Diya
1/14
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
N
Nirbhay
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
YD Antilia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Banasawadi Fire Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
DSR Waterscape
by DSR Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/22
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/18
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/9
Resale
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/9
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
D
Diya
1/16
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
N
Nirbhay
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
SP
SreeReddy Properites
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹82.58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Balaji Layout, Bengaluru

Subaiya Reddy Layout
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramaiah Reddy Layout
8,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pilla Reddy Nagar
14,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subbaiyapalya Extension
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhuvanagiri
8,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.17 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Venky VKK Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
50.69 L-75.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Futurity Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
73.19 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Saviero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Needs 3 Project 168
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Allure Avani Phase I
4 BHK Villa
Horamavu,Bengaluru
3.83 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Infra Sunshine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyan Nagar,Bengaluru
93.1 L-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhinna Aadya