Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Gollarapalya Hosahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gollarapalya Hosahalli)

UMESHKUMAR K H
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.2 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More
Yash
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 8.2 kmK...+ More
Madan
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)Rainwater HarvestingClose to Bus Stop
Praveen
Owner
1/28
1.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 1.4 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More
NIranjan
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Anushwal
Owner
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Sri Ankanatheswara Real Estate
1/12
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Channegowda
Owner
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vidyalakshmi International Public School- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 8.2 kmPriy...+ More
Pawan Kumar G
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 7.3 kmPr...+ More
Shreya
Owner
1/11
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 6.5 kmKI...+ More
Sathish
Owner
1/18
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 8.2 kmKINGS CLUB- 3.7...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Gollarapalya Hosahalli
7,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Golden Enclave Phase III
3 BHK Villa
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Ohana Block E
3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Viviente
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ckikkakammana Halli,Bengaluru
5.6 Cr-5.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Golden Pearl Phase 2
3, 5 BHK Villas
Attibele,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal New Launch
4 BHK Row House
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.47 Cr-4.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Over The Rainbow Phase 1
3 BHK Villa
Chikkasagarahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Kempalingapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment After The Rain Phase III
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Infinity
4 BHK Villa
Kanakapura,Bengaluru
2.88 Cr-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana Phase 5
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru

D Group Employees Layout
1 people rated this locality