Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 57 of 57

Independent Houses for Sale in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari? Housing.com offers 15+ 4 BHK and 12+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari. Choose from 50+ Resale House and 22+ House from Owners in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Nayandahalli, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹14.28 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹9.6 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1351 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹8.4 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
8 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
...Read more
AP
Ajith Properties
1/15
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
1/12
Resale
₹14.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.85k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
K
Kkrealtorss
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kusuma HospitalClose to Deepanjali Nagar Metro Station...+ More
K
Kkrealtorss
Gallery Cover Image of 2080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 75000000
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.06k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kusuma HospitalClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nirmala Store Bus Stop...+ More
Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 18500000
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency Public School-Ittamadu- 0.2 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 1.6 kmNayandanahalli Metro Station- 4.3 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Rajeswari Dani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 3.2 km  • ...+ More
Sandesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 23000000
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 3.5 km  • ...+ More
Haroon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 207 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.69 L/sq.ft
207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 4 km  • ...+ More
Zaffar Mubeen Sharief
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.1 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 ...+ More
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Outer Ring Road-Banashankari, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Lotus Amanvana
4 BHK Villa
Neraganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Swara
4 BHK Row House
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Jardin Neo
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kodathi,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-8.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palazzio
4 BHK Villa
Kurubarakunte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mycasa Natura Misty Woods
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bangalore
2.89 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Earth And Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villament,Penthouses
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3 BHK Villa
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2.29 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Floresta
3.5 BHK Villament
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
2.38 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha La Casa
4 BHK Villa
Hoskote,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Outer Ring Road-Banashankari, Bengaluru

Banashankari
19 people rated this locality
4.44
13,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajeev Nagar