More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4548

Flats for Sale in Wellington Paradise, Begur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wellington Paradise? Housing.com offers 27+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wellington Paradise. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Wellington Paradise. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wellington Paradise, Begur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SRK Habitat (1180 sq.ft)
₹80.24 L - 1.06 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
Ragam Melodies (1105 sq.ft)
₹83.35 L - 1.08 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Wellington Paradise, Begur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Wellington Paradise, Begur
Serenity (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1208 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1563 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr
Hosapalya, Kudlu Gate
2 BHK Flat (1208 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1497 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Begur
Smart MM Residency (1232 sq.ft)
₹80.08 L - 86.45 L
Basapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Surya Spaces
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
1.71 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
TG Lakevista
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Kauvery Hospital,...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
TG Lakevista
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wellington Paradise

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
0.80 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
1.78 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
3.18 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
3.43 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/19
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Basapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.08 L - 86.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sorsfort International SchoolSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Metro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to KLM Fashion MallClose to Metro StationClose to Jayashree...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationGa...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/6
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.03 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sorsfort International SchoolClose to Kauvery Hospital...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wellington Paradise

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
₹61.57 L - 1.65 Cr
SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
by SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Rayasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Palms
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Internation...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityC...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/18
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
2.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Casabella
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to M5 Ecity MallClose to Sorsfort Int...+ More
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/27
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L - 97.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.65 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
1.22 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Sorsfort I...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
1.22 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sorsfort International SchoolClose to Metro StationClose to Jayashree Multi ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RC
Real Connect
1/42
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/18
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Wellington Paradise, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Wellington Paradise, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
64.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Whispering Waves
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
68.54 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lifespaces Zen
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments