More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Flats for Sale in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yadavanahalli? Housing.com offers 86+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 82+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yadavanahalli. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 76+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Yadavanahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park (1001 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1498 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1499 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (838 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1864 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1499 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
HD
Home Dealz Banu
Play video
1/30
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yadavanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
Play video
1/25
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/35
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 2 W 1 And 2
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/18
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
1/23
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/21
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/25
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yadavanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Madivala, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Samskruthi
3.14 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.05 Cr
GR Samskruthi
GR Constructions
3 BHK Flat Attibele, Bengaluru
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
4.20 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
6.61 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Home Dealz Banu
1/15
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Town Park Phase 2 W2
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Primarykeyproperties08
Locality Champion
1/46
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/22
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/25
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/18
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/45
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to SRT Mall
Updated
5d ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/22
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Yadavanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of GR Samskruthi
₹90.0 L - 1.05 Cr
GR Samskruthi
by GR Constructions
3 BHK Flat
Attibele, Bengaluru
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa
Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Home Dealz Banu
1/28
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/19
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/15
Resale
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
2402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/19
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/19
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/21
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hosur Road, Bangalore
64.42 L-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
3 BHK Apartment
Yadavanahalli,Bengaluru
2.4 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 2 W 1 And 2
3 BHK Apartment
Hosur Road, Bangalore
1.7 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Brooklyn Towers Town Park Phase 3 W5
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Yadavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vindhya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Yadavanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Brooklyn Towers Town Park Phase 1 W1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yadavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriven Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yadavanahalli,Bengaluru
20.7 L-39.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

Attibele Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
3
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jigala
11,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Giddenahalli
26,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnasagara
5,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Itchangur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Attibele
13 people rated this locality
3.99
8,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft