Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2025
Showing 1 - 45 of 45

Ready to Move-In Projects in Belathur, K R Puram, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
UC
Ushodaya Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Ushodaya Swaraa

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Springs

3 BHK Flat in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AS
Amrutha Shelters
1/4
Amrutha Maple
RERA
4.5

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹70.49 L - 80.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.44 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SH
Surakshaa Homes
1/8

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹89.67 L - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Possession: May, 2012
GM
Green Manshion
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Rose Manshion

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹32.67 L - 35.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SD
SN Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.33 L - 34.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.68 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SD
Saroj Developers
1/10
Saroj Tulip
RERA
4.2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹41.09 L - 41.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.14 L - 54.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Belathur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
2.26 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
5.87 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
6.32 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Life Square
2.64 kmfrom
₹5.98 Cr
NVT Life Square
NVT QualityLifeStyle Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹46.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
MP
Mahaghar Properties
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
GI
GSV Infrastructure

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L - 57.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
TP
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
1/10

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹70.34 L - 1.26 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.24 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹93.93 L - 1.38 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MH
MBR Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹65.03 L - 77.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.09 L - 92.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MD
MSR Developers Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.26 L - 87.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AS
Amrutha Shelters
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹30.33 L - 39.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.98 L - 60.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
VS
Vijaya Sai Constructions
1/5

2 BHK Flat in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹25.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Belathur)

KH
Keya Homes
1/10
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Belathur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/37
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
P2
Properties 21
+ 4 more
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.78k/sq.ftSizes: 3565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
RC
Real Connect
1/27
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Whitefield

4 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr - 15.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 4111 - 12066 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2016
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JP
Jeevan Projects
1/18
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
MD
Maithri Developers
1/13
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹70.42 L - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1819 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GB
GR Builders
1/13
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹41.44 L - 57.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.95 L - 70.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - ₹6.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 624 - 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
DC
DLR Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.93 L - 76.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.47 L - 85.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1326 - 1556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PP
Propulsive Properties
1/16
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.15 L - 84.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.26 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
G
GJM
1/3
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
ND
NVR Developers
1/13
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L - 85.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SD
Sterling Developers
1/19
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in K R Puram

3 BHK Villa
₹5.47 Cr - 6.56 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹7.44 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2610 - 4035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GE
Green Edge Group
1/10
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹54.18 L - 62.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 76.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Belathur, Bengaluru

Sai Gardens
19,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road
12,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chaitanya Ananya
9,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonnenahalli
5 people rated this locality
4.8
10,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumbena Agrahara
7,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.17%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Belathur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Akuraa Meridian
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi, Bangalore
1.17 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Splendour
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
41.63 L-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashraya Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnudharani Brunda Vihari
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sekhar Oakwoods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Montecito
Residential Plot, 4, 7 BHK Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
8.0 Cr-40.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Edge Casero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SSVD Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru