Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale Houses in 80 Feet Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (80 Feet Road)

Vishal Chug
Owner
1/9
0.7 km away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
N Madan Kumar
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.4 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Koram...+ More
Lochan Yadav
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 5.1 kmToit Brewpub- 0.1 k...+ More
Harish Mc
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Koramangala...+ More
Sriram
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Abdul Wahab Gour
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.62k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Prabhu Kumar R
Owner
1/27
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baldwin Boys' High School Richmond Town - ICSE | CBSE School in Richmond Town, Bangalore- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 ...+ More
Suresh
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute Barbecues | B...+ More
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Shashi
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Vinod
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.22k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.6 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 5.2 kmToit ...+ More
RANGANATH NAGARAJ
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 1.8 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Ram
Owner
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1 km
Adarsh Adhu
Owner
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around 80 Feet Road, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-33.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sion Embassy Eden
5 BHK Villa
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
21.42 Cr-27.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildiko Spring Woods
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.3 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Wintersun
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bisuvanahalli,Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-5.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
3, 4 BHK Villas
Margondanahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natura Atavi II
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2.75 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalure Avani Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.52 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Smera Gardens
4 BHK Villa
Attibele,Bengaluru
2.09 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Markon Madhura Gardens
4 BHK Villa
Varthur, Bangalore
3.41 Cr-3.93 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around 80 Feet Road, Bengaluru

Koramangala
112 people rated this locality
4.36
19,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ejipura
17 people rated this locality
4.19
11,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.73%