Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
Maysons Infrastructure
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Nehru Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2018
Diwakar A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago