Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

4 BHK for sale in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Aavalahalli? Housing.com offers 8+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Concorde Eleve (1934 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr - 3 Cr
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3630 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2556 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3629 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
Sattva Songbird Villa (3336 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
Brigade Exotica (2640 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Old Madras Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
AP
Asit panda
+ 3 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Aavalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/14
Resale
Brigade Exotica
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
3630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Sattva Songbird Villa
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/32
New Booking
Concorde Eleve
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
V
Vijayakumar
1/31
New Booking
Concorde Eleve
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2556 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/11
Resale
Brigade Exotica
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
3629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1/33
New Booking
Concorde Eleve
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aavalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
2.83 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
2.91 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
3.31 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
3.62 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
Pavani Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
SG
Sattva Group
1/18

4 BHK Row House in Aavalahalli

4 BHK Row House
₹5.35 Cr - 5.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/31

4 BHK Flat in Aavalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.21 Cr - 6.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
FR
Forte Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 3630 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Brigade Exotica, Aavalahalli for Rs. 55000000
Resale
Brigade Exotica
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
3630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security