Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

2 BHK for sale in AECS C Block, Begur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in AECS C Block? Housing.com offers 26+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in AECS C Block. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in AECS C Block, Begur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Amor (512 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1159 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1179 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1151 sq.ft)
₹71.4 L
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1193 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1366 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1112 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Villa (850 sq.ft)
₹86.4 L
Begur, Bengaluru
...Read more
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/82
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/22
New Booking
Casagrand Amor
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClub HouseGated Community
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/52
New Booking
Casagrand Amor
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Jayashree Mul...+ More
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Hiranandani Queensgate
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
C
Chandrashekara
1/25
Resale
Hiranandani Queensgate
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around AECS C Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
3.19 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
BT
Bricks To Home
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Keya The Urban Forest
Keya Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 1 more
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Resale
Prestige Song of the South
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Resale
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolSewage Treat PlantRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
GV
Green Valley Builders
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.62 L - 86.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.63 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
Updated
2w ago
Aniruddha Dutta
Owner
1/29
Resale
GR Shree Nivas
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SL
Sobha Limited
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Begur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹88.08 L - 1.03 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2024
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 72.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around AECS C Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
AC
Axis Concept Construction Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.06 L - 82.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.38 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
VH
Vaaradhi Homes
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.83 L - 57.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L - 75.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PG
Prospect Group
1/41

2 BHK Flat in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.93 L - 93.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.15 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SE
Sriven Estates

2 BHK Flat in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
Uzair4586
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Begur for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0...+ More
M Kaleem
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Begur for Rs. 5199999
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Navya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Begur for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
A
Aratt
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Royal Castle

2 BHK Flat in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L - 57.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.91k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around AECS C Block, Bengaluru

Dream Paradise Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Industrial Layout
13,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishwapriya Nagar
8,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Duo City Layout
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around AECS C Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
64.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
84.8 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Heritage Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bengaluru
90.53 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Whispering Waves
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
68.54 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lifespaces Zen
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Singasandra,Bengaluru
2.27 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Senate
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bengaluru
55.26 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of C R Serenity