Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1169

New Residential Projects in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chandra Layout Stage 1? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Chandra Layout Stage 1. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S V Brezza 2 (697 sq.ft)
₹98.79 L - 1.46 Cr
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Zotra Lawns (4020 sq.ft)
₹4.85 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Laavanya VRC Grand (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
Siget Krishna Residency (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Vega Magnum (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.06 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Nandhi Stature (900 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L - 1.31 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
SVG Manhattan (2050 sq.ft)
₹3.38 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Shankarapuram, Bengaluru
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sapphire Tower 5 (1275 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Binny Pete, Bengaluru
G Corp The Icon South (900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 5.37 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Vishwapriya Vertical Garden (950 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 2.54 Cr
RR nagar, Mysore Road, Bangalore
...Read more
SV
S V Developer Bengalore
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza 2
2.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LP
Lakshmiwan Polymers Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.86 km away

4 BHK Villa in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/2
5.65 km away

3 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
VN
Vinayaka Naidu
1/16
5.03 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.92k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VB
Vega Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vega Magnum
4.97 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 89.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SH
Stature homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandhi Stature
5.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SP
SVG Properties Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.66 km away
SVG Manhattan
RERA
4.2

3 BHK Flat in Shankarapuram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/15
4.04 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandra Layout Stage 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3.77 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/10
2.21 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 5.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K - ₹17.78 K/sq.ft
EP
Essar Property Management
1/21
1.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR nagar, Mysore Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AG
Apple Group
1/17
1.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SB
Sri Balaji Associates
1/2
4.97 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SD
Suguna Developers
1/25
3.44 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
AC
AVR Constructions
1/4
3.82 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/2
4.48 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.27k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
DP
Destiny Promoters
1/4
5.16 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Slvs Homes
1/5
4.41 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
CI
Charith Infrastructure
1/2
4.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PD
Pioneer Developers
1/29
4.03 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹92.59 L - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹92.59 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K - 11.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SS
Siddh Shekha Developer
1/9
4.72 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
AB
Avani Builders
1/14
3.55 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98.43 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
RV
R V Builders And Developers Bengaluru
1/7
1.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 77.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
VS
Vishnu Sri Builders & Developers
1/28
3.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.46 L - 84.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MD
M D N Developers
1/7
5.21 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L - 54.39 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2017
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/2
4.88 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kodipur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
UD
Unnathi developer and Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnathi Ganesh Prasad Residency
5.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹51.17 L - 59.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
3.33 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2026
PS
Prakruthi Shelters
1/2
3.75 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 85.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/7
3.01 km away

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 59.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
VH
V2 Holdings
1/10
2.94 km away
V2 Vaishak
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.96 L - 71.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.39 L - 99.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

12,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Park View
3 BHK Apartment
Nayandahalli, Bengaluru
82.5 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Carnation
Property
Chandra Layout Stage 1,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Chandra Layout Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.13
10,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nayandahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.12
10,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attiguppe
3 people rated this locality
4.92
12,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhyraveshwara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gnana Bharathi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bapuji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagarbhavi
18 people rated this locality
4.61
10,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.14%
Rise in last 1 Year