Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1169

New Residential Projects in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chandra Layout Stage 1? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Chandra Layout Stage 1. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nanda Ashirwad (1120 sq.ft)
₹61.6 L - 89.93 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
Fateh Perfect Casa Bella (1057 sq.ft)
₹45.45 L - 55.38 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
V6 Durgadevi Nivas (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Attiguppe, Bengaluru
Laavanya SSB Kailas (1830 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Poornaprajna Housing Society (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kodipur, Bengaluru
Nandisri Spring (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Kodipur, Bengaluru
Sai Ganesh (1530 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kodipur, Bengaluru
Laavanya SMS Enclave (1230 sq.ft)
₹84.99 L - 86.99 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Udupi Heights (1230 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
Neeladri Prince (1100 sq.ft)
₹49.43 L - 75.27 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
NS
Nanda Shelters
1/19
1.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 67.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.88 L - 89.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
FB
Fateh Buildtech
1/12
2.15 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.45 L - 55.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VS
V6 Shelters
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Attiguppe, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
LP
Laavanya Properties
5.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
PH
Poornaprajna House Building Cooperative Society
4.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kodipur, Bengaluru

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
ND
Nandi Developers
1/2
5.56 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kodipur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
C
Chandrashekar
1/4
4.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kodipur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/2
4.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L - 86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandra Layout Stage 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3.77 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
UG
Udupi Groups
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NP
Neeladri Properties
1/8
4.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹49.43 L - 53.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.71 L - 75.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
PS
Pinnacle Services
1/4
5.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

1236 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
1861 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
1914 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
1948 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
1989 sq.ft Plot
₹2.49 Cr
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VD
Varshini Developer
1/24
5.28 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajathadri Palace, Uttrahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63.37 L - 79.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.64 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
4w ago
SI
Shreeshaila Infra Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.13 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SP
Swasthik Properties
3.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.4 L - 41.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L - 52.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ft
ND
Nandi Developers
1/29
5.72 km away

3 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MD
MRB Developers
1/17
3.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹60.58 L - 71.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.08 L - 88.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
BP
Bhargavi Properties
1/3
5.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PS
Prakruthi Shelters
1/10
4.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 67.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.75 L - 78.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
BI
Bhavish Infra
1/5
4.21 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65.42 L - 65.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
VS
Vaastu Structures
3.04 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹38.2 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.2 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹38.2 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SD
Suguna Developers
1/5
3.78 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MD
Mantri Developers
1/30
5.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.23 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
TD
Taras Datri Developers
1/14
4.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
DP
Devi Properties
1/6
2.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L - 54.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K - ₹50.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
KP
Kumar Properties
1/43
5.44 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L - 52.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.6 L - 62.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K - 5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/17
4.82 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sonnenahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
3.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 62.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L - 83.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ft
GG
Golden Gate Properties Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Summit
3.41 km away

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
KB
Kritika Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Kritika Residency
2.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PS
P Square Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of P Square Bhagya
4.78 km away

2 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

12,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Park View
3 BHK Apartment
Nayandahalli, Bengaluru
82.5 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Carnation
Property
Chandra Layout Stage 1,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Chandra Layout Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.13
10,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nayandahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.12
10,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attiguppe
3 people rated this locality
4.92
12,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhyraveshwara Nagar
1 people rated this locality